Mooses LZ Bar
Meckleys Limestone Products
BAPS Auto Paints
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
The Bargain Barn
CR Graphics
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
BK Racing
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
Blud Lubricants
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Pro Glide Coatings
Wilwood
Wings Unlimited
X-1 Race Cars

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races66
  • Wins1
  • Top 52
  • Top 1017

Schedule Results

5/20/2022 at Attica Raceway Park - Attica, OH

410 Sprints - Winged: World of Outlaws

Brock Zearfoss

410 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1Time: 1430.3662012th
Heat 4Time: 142.58165th
Qualifying 2Time: 13.093812th
Hot Laps 1Time: 13.17296th

410 Sprints - Winged

World of Outlaws

A Feature

40 laps | 00:23:40.654
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA57
24Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
38James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
46Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
53Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
619Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
714Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
81Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
923Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
1017Brent MarksMyerstown, PA19
1118Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH09
1220Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
135Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
1416Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
1512Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
169Cole MacedoLemoore, CA18
1722Alex BowmanTucson, AZ55
187David GravelWatertown, CT2
1911Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW49X
2021D.J. FoosFremont, OH16
2124Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
2226Bill RosePlainfield, IN6
2310Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA11
2425Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
2513Chris AndrewsHuron, OH23
2615Caleb GriffithSandusky, OH33W

Last Chance Showdown

12 laps | 00:02:58.371
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13D.J. FoosFremont, OH16
22Alex BowmanTucson, AZ55
36Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
41Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
54Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99
611Zeth SaboFremont, OH29
710Noah GassMounds, OK20G
813T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
99Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
108Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35
1117Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
1214Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M
1316Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
1418Bill RosePlainfield, IN6
1515Zach AmesProspect, OH8
1619Jerry DahmsFremont, OH75
1721Wyatt ZimmermanOrrville, OH14Z
187Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
1920Tyler StreetAshland, OH4
205Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12
2112Paige PolyakTiffin, OH19P

Dash

8 laps | 00:01:51.830Presented by DIRTVision FAST PASS
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
25Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA57
34Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
48Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
53Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
62Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
77David GravelWatertown, CT2
86James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83

Heat 1

10 laps | 00:02:13.390
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Carson MacedoLemoore, CA41
21Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN5
35Cole MacedoLemoore, CA18
44Chris AndrewsHuron, OH23
57Brent MarksMyerstown, PA19
63Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
76Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH12
810Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
98T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
109Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
1111Wyatt ZimmermanOrrville, OH14Z

Heat 2

10 laps | 00:02:16.245
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA49
21James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT83
33Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW49X
46Caleb GriffithSandusky, OH33W
58Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
67D.J. FoosFremont, OH16
74Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
89Zeth SaboFremont, OH29
95Zach AmesProspect, OH8
1010Jerry DahmsFremont, OH75

Heat 3

10 laps | 00:02:15.794
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11David GravelWatertown, CT2
22Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
36Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA11
44Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
53Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH09
65Alex BowmanTucson, AZ55
79Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
88Noah GassMounds, OK20G
97Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M
1010Bill RosePlainfield, IN6

Heat 4

10 laps | 00:02:15.865
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
23Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA57
34Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
42Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
56Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
67Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99
78Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35
85Paige PolyakTiffin, OH19P
910Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
109Tyler StreetAshland, OH4

Qualifying A

2 laps | 00:00:45.377
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
16Spencer BaystonLebanon, IN512.809
23James McFaddenAlice Springs, NT8312.828
35Carson MacedoLemoore, CA4112.852
410Brad SweetGrass Valley, CA4912.935
518Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K12.937
64Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW49X12.955
719Chris AndrewsHuron, OH2312.969
82Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T12.980
91Cole MacedoLemoore, CA1813.040
108Zach AmesProspect, OH813.057
1111Kyle CapodiceHuron, OH1213.079
1214Caleb GriffithSandusky, OH33W13.104
1316Brent MarksMyerstown, PA1913.136
1413D.J. FoosFremont, OH1613.191
1515T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M13.206
1621Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A13.267
1720Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA913.399
189Zeth SaboFremont, OH2913.455
1917Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S13.576
207Jerry DahmsFremont, OH7514.152
2112Wyatt ZimmermanOrrville, OH14Z14.152

Qualifying B

2 laps | 00:00:51.077
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
14David GravelWatertown, CT212.742
214Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH1712.838
320Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S12.847
43Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J12.918
56Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH0912.919
617Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA5712.958
710Donny SchatzFargo, ND1512.991
89Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA2412.998
92Alex BowmanTucson, AZ5513.068
1018Paige PolyakTiffin, OH19P13.076
1112Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA1113.081
128Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z13.093
137Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M13.273
1415Skylar GeeLeduc, AB9913.285
151Noah GassMounds, OK20G13.338
1616Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH3513.359
1713Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH9713.367
1811Tyler StreetAshland, OH413.434
1919Bill RosePlainfield, IN613.449
205Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN7013.513

Hot Laps

00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
138Kyle LarsonElk Grove, CA57
230Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
325David GravelWatertown, CT2
433Michael KofoidPenngrove, CA11
536Skylar GeeLeduc, AB99
629Brock ZearfossJonestown, PA3Z
741Logan SchuchartHanover, PA1S
821Jacob AllenHanover, PA1A
935Sheldon HaudenschildWooster, OH17
1037Stuart BrubakerFremont, OH35
1120Kasey KahneEnumclaw, WA9
1231Donny SchatzFargo, ND15
1339Paige PolyakTiffin, OH19P
1422Noah GassMounds, OK20G
1527Craig MintzGibsonburg, OH09
1616Brent MarksMyerstown, PA19
1732Tyler StreetAshland, OH4
1817Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC7S
1924Trey JacobsShreve, OH3J
2034Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
2128Henry MalcuitStrasburg, OH70M
2223Alex BowmanTucson, AZ55
2315T.J. MichaelWest Plano, TX8M
2426Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
2518Kraig KinserBloomington, IN11K
2640Bill RosePlainfield, IN6
2719Chris AndrewsHuron, OH23