Brock Zearfoss

9/5/2020 - Attica Raceway Park

9/5/2020 - Attica Raceway Park

Attica, OH

32 entries

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions


Ollies Bargain Outlet A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 24-Rico Abreu[2]; 2. 87-Aaron Reutzel[6]; 3. 4-Cap Henry[8]; 4. 17-Ian Madsen[4]; 5. 3J-Trey Jacobs[1]; 6. 28-Tim Shaffer[5]; 7. W20-Greg Wilson[13]; 8. 26-Cory Eliason[9]; 9. 71-Shane Stewart[11]; 10. 70-Cale Thomas[3]; 11. 8M-TJ Michael[15]; 12. 3C-Cale Conley[17]; 13. 97-Max Stambaugh[18]; 14. 19R-Jordan Ryan[21]; 15. 99-Skylar Gee[12]; 16. 16-DJ Foos[24]; 17. 5T-Travis Philo[20]; 18. 5R-Byron Reed[22]; 19. 15K-Chad Kemenah[19]; 20. 11-Zeb Wise[25]; 21. (DNF) 3-Jac Haudenschild[7]; 22. (DNF) 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[23]; 23. (DNF) 13-Paul McMahan[10]; 24. (DNF) 77I-John Ivy[14]; 25. (DNF) 35-Stuart Brubaker[16]

Classic Ink USA B Feature (12 Laps): 1. 19R-Jordan Ryan[1]; 2. 5R-Byron Reed[5]; 3. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[2]; 4. 16-DJ Foos[7]; 5. 11N-DJ Netto[6]; 6. 11-Zeb Wise[4]; 7. 49D-Shawn Dancer[3]; 8. 9Z-Duane Zablocki[10]; 9. 55M-McKenna Haase[9]; 10. 88N-Frank Neill[8]; 11. 21N-Frankie Nervo[11]

Kears Speed Shop Dash 1 (4 Laps): 1. 3J-Trey Jacobs[2]; 2. 70-Cale Thomas[1]; 3. 28-Tim Shaffer[4]; 4. 3-Jac Haudenschild[5]; 5. 26-Cory Eliason[3]

Elliotts Custom Trailers and Carts Dash 2 (4 Laps): 1. 24-Rico Abreu[2]; 2. 17-Ian Madsen[1]; 3. 87-Aaron Reutzel[3]; 4. 4-Cap Henry[4]; 5. 13-Paul McMahan[5]

Ford Performance Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 87-Aaron Reutzel[2]; 2. 4-Cap Henry[1]; 3. 28-Tim Shaffer[3]; 4. 3-Jac Haudenschild[4]; 5. 97-Max Stambaugh[5]; 6. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[7]; 7. 19R-Jordan Ryan[6]; 8. (DNF) 23-Cole Macedo[8]

All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 24-Rico Abreu[4]; 2. 17-Ian Madsen[3]; 3. W20-Greg Wilson[6]; 4. 35-Stuart Brubaker[7]; 5. 5T-Travis Philo[5]; 6. 55M-McKenna Haase[1]; 7. 49D-Shawn Dancer[2]; 8. 88N-Frank Neill[8]

Hunt Brothers Pizza Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 70-Cale Thomas[1]; 2. 71-Shane Stewart[3]; 3. 26-Cory Eliason[4]; 4. 3C-Cale Conley[8]; 5. 15K-Chad Kemenah[2]; 6. 11-Zeb Wise[5]; 7. 11N-DJ Netto[6]; 8. 21N-Frankie Nervo[7]

Mobil 1 Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 3J-Trey Jacobs[1]; 2. 99-Skylar Gee[3]; 3. 77I-John Ivy[2]; 4. 8M-TJ Michael[7]; 5. 13-Paul McMahan[4]; 6. 5R-Byron Reed[8]; 7. 16-DJ Foos[5]; 8. 9Z-Duane Zablocki[6]

Lincoln Electirc Qualifying: 1. 3-Jac Haudenschild, 00:13.344[8]; 2. 28-Tim Shaffer, 00:13.344[4]; 3. 24-Rico Abreu, 00:13.349[12]; 4. 87-Aaron Reutzel, 00:13.368[7]; 5. 4-Cap Henry, 00:13.398[5]; 6. 97-Max Stambaugh, 00:13.451[6]; 7. 19R-Jordan Ryan, 00:13.470[3]; 8. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg, 00:13.485[2]; 9. 23-Cole Macedo, 00:13.492[1]; 10. 26-Cory Eliason, 00:13.513[17]; 11. 71-Shane Stewart, 00:13.768[20]; 12. 15K-Chad Kemenah, 00:13.835[18]; 13. 17-Ian Madsen, 00:13.863[16]; 14. 49D-Shawn Dancer, 00:13.868[15]; 15. 55M-McKenna Haase, 00:13.896[13]; 16. 13-Paul McMahan, 00:13.928[32]; 17. 5T-Travis Philo, 00:13.931[10]; 18. 70-Cale Thomas, 00:13.951[21]; 19. 99-Skylar Gee, 00:14.007[28]; 20. 11-Zeb Wise, 00:14.037[23]; 21. 11N-DJ Netto, 00:14.129[19]; 22. W20-Greg Wilson, 00:14.264[9]; 23. 77I-John Ivy, 00:14.273[25]; 24. 3J-Trey Jacobs, 00:14.289[26]; 25. 16-DJ Foos, 00:14.317[31]; 26. 9Z-Duane Zablocki, 00:14.508[27]; 27. 8M-TJ Michael, 00:14.641[29]; 28. 35-Stuart Brubaker, 00:14.657[14]; 29. 5R-Byron Reed, 00:14.715[30]; 30. 88N-Frank Neill, 00:14.810[11]; 31. 21N-Frankie Nervo, 00:14.811[24]; 32. 3C-Cale Conley, 00:59.998[22]

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 108
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants