Brock Zearfoss

9/11/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

9/11/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions51 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brock Zearfoss

Brock Zearfoss

Jonestown, PA

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions Start Finish +/-
A Feature 27 12 15
B Feature 9 8 1
Heat 5 5 6 -1
Qualifying 16.889 27 23

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

35 Laps

A FeatureOllie's Bargain Outlet

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 3
2 3 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
3 2 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
4 10 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 6
5 12 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 7
6 1 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
7 6 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
8 5 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -3
9 13 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 4
10 11 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
11 9 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -2
12 27 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15
13 21 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 8
14 8 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -6
15 7 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -8
16 18 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
17 24 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 7
18 16 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -2
19 14 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -5
20 17 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -3
21 22 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 1
22 19 39T Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -3
23 23 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
24 20 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -4
25 25 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
26 DNF 15 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -11
27 DNF 26 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 3
2 6 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 4
3 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
4 1 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
6 10 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 4
7 5 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -2
8 9 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
9 8 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -1
10 11 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 1
11 7 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -4
12 14 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
13 16 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA 3
14 18 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 4
15 13 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -2
16 15 91 Anthony Fiore Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -1
17 DNF 12 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -5
DNS 17 87K Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA -
10 Laps

C FeatureComputer Man Inc

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87K Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 1
2 4 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 2
3 3 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 5 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
5 6 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 1
6 7 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 1
7 15 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 8
8 9 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
9 8 21M Brian Montieth Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA -1
10 1 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -9
11 10 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
DNS 11 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
DNS 14 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -
DNS 13 17M Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA -
DNS 12 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
4 Laps

Dash 1Kears Speed Shop

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
3 5 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
4 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
5 3 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -2
6 6 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
4 Laps

Dash 2Elliotts Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 5 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 3
3 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
4 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 6 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 1
6 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -2
8 Laps

Heat 1Ford Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
2 6 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 4
3 4 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
4 5 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 1
5 3 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -2
6 7 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
7 10 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 3
8 8 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
9 11 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 2
10 DNF 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -8
11 DNF 9 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -2
8 Laps

Heat 2All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
2 2 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
3 3 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 1 39T Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -3
5 5 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
6 7 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 1
7 8 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
8 6 87K Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA -2
9 DNF 10 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
10 DNF 9 17M Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA -1
8 Laps

Heat 3Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 3
2 3 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
3 5 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
4 7 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 3
5 2 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -3
6 6 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
7 9 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA 2
8 8 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
9 10 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
10 DNF 1 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -9
8 Laps

Heat 4Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
2 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
4 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 5 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -
6 9 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 3
7 10 91 Anthony Fiore Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 3
8 8 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
9 6 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -3
10 DNF 7 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -3
8 Laps

Heat 5Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
2 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -1
3 3 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
4 4 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 7 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
6 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
7 8 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
8 6 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
9 9 21M Brian Montieth Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA -
10 10 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -

QualifyingLincoln Electirc

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.442
2 14 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 16.464
3 43 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 16.535
4 5 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 16.537
5 4 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 16.541
6 23 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.573
7 9 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.575
8 51 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.593
9 39 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.600
10 27 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.605
11 37 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.643
12 45 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.652
13 20 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.667
14 2 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.669
15 1 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.686
16 22 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 16.716
17 44 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 16.736
18 30 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 16.760
19 18 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.769
20 40 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 16.781
21 6 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 16.796
22 21 39T Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 16.822
23 38 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 16.825
24 11 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 16.831
25 24 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.844
26 26 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 16.876
27 50 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.889
28 36 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 16.895
29 8 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 16.903
30 12 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.935
31 17 87K Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 16.941
32 34 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.953
33 16 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 17.009
34 13 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.015
35 42 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 17.043
36 10 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 17.070
37 3 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 17.073
38 7 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 17.073
39 41 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 17.082
40 15 17M Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA 17.139
41 28 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 17.142
42 35 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 17.169
43 46 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 17.276
44 49 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 17.442
45 48 21M Brian Montieth Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA 17.525
46 29 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 17.601
47 32 91 Anthony Fiore Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 17.687
48 25 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA 17.738
49 47 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 17.840
50 31 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 17.987
51 19 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 18.788

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 108
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants