Brock Zearfoss

9/12/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

9/12/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions51 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brock Zearfoss

Brock Zearfoss

Jonestown, PA

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions Start Finish +/-
A Feature 23 18 5
B Feature 7 5 2
Heat 1 5 5 -
Qualifying 15.720 20 -13

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

50 Laps

A FeatureOllie's Bargain Outlet

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
2 6 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
3 5 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 2
4 22 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18
5 10 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
6 19 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 13
7 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
8 20 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12
9 8 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
10 11 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
11 25 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 14
12 9 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -3
13 7 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -6
14 17 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 3
15 14 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -1
16 21 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 5
17 18 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
18 23 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 5
19 16 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -3
20 13 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
21 12 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -9
22 15 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -7
23 DNF 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -21
24 DNF 3 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -21
25 DNF 24 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -1
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 1
2 4 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
3 5 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
4 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
5 7 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
6 3 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -3
7 14 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 7
8 19 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 11
9 20 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 11
10 13 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 3
11 17 19 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 6
12 DNF 9 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -3
13 DNF 16 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 3
14 DNF 11 39T Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -3
15 DNF 10 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -5
16 DNF 18 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
17 DNF 15 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -2
18 DNF 1 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -17
DNS 12 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
DNS 8 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
10 Laps

C FeatureComputer Man Inc

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
2 3 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 1
3 2 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
4 4 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
5 5 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
6 12 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 6
7 10 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 3
8 13 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 5
9 14 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 5
10 6 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -4
11 9 12S Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -2
DNS 7 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
DNS 11 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA -
DNS 1 87K Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA -
DNS 15 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1Ford Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 3
2 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 2 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
4 3 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -1
5 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
6 6 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -
7 8 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 1
8 7 12S Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -1
9 9 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 1
2 3 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
3 4 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
4 5 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
5 7 39T Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
6 6 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
7 8 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
8 DNF 1 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -7
9 DNF 9 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
2 2 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -
3 4 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 1
4 3 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -1
5 5 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
6 7 19 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 1
7 DNF 6 87K Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA -1
8 DNF 8 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 4Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
2 2 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
3 4 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 5 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
5 1 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -4
6 7 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
7 6 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
8 8 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -
9 9 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 5Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 4 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
3 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
4 5 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
5 1 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -4
6 6 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
7 7 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
8 8 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 6Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
2 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 2 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
4 3 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
5 7 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
6 6 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
7 8 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
8 DNF 5 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3

QualifyingLincoln Electric

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.271
2 15 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 15.447
3 49 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.478
4 36 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.494
5 5 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 15.518
6 34 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.525
7 28 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.551
8 12 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.558
9 32 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.560
10 37 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.565
11 6 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.569
12 13 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 15.590
13 20 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.603
14 19 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 15.612
15 38 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.614
16 1 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 15.614
17 17 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.614
18 14 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 15.624
19 8 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 15.651
20 7 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.720
21 41 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.736
22 47 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 15.751
23 29 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 15.753
24 35 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 15.756
25 39 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 15.759
26 50 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.783
27 51 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.791
28 40 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 15.794
29 31 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 15.797
30 18 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 15.797
31 42 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 15.812
32 43 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 15.812
33 16 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 15.827
34 27 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.843
35 26 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 15.857
36 44 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.929
37 48 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.986
38 46 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 16.004
39 30 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 16.053
40 24 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.068
41 23 87K Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 16.072
42 3 12S Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 16.109
43 25 39T Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 16.109
44 4 19 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 16.122
45 11 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 16.126
46 22 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 16.139
47 45 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.236
48 33 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.333
49 2 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA 16.389
50 21 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.410
51 10 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 17.043
20 Laps

Non Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 12
2 2 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA -
3 15 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 12
4 19 Curt Stroup Curt Stroup Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -
5 12 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 7
6 18 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 12
7 14 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 7
8 16 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 8
9 17 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 8
10 19 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 9
11 20 12S Brent Shearer Brent Shearer Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 9
12 DNF 21 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 9
13 DNF 8 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -5
14 DNF 3 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -11
15 DNF 22 880 Drew Ritchey Drew Ritchey Everett, PA Everett, PA 7
16 DNF 10 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -6
17 DNF 1 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -16
DNS 6 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
DNS 4 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
DNS 5 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
DNS 7 39T Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
DNS 11 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
DNS 9 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events28
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 108
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants