Brock Zearfoss

6/26/2020 - Williams Grove Speedway

6/26/2020 - Williams Grove Speedway

Mechanicsburg, PA

PA Speedweek

Classes

  • 358 Sprints - Winged32 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged38 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brock Zearfoss

Brock Zearfoss

Jonestown, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 18 10 8
Heat 2 6 5 1
Qualifying 17.231 22 -

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 1
2 5 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
3 7 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 4
4 4 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
5 10 72 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 5
6 11 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 5
7 12 5M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 5
8 8 24 Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
9 15 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 6
10 18 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 8
11 9 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -2
12 13 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 1
13 19 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 6
14 17 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 3
15 20 75D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 5
16 14 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -2
17 22 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 5
18 DNF 1 21 Brian Montieth Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA -17
19 DNF 16 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -3
20 DNF 6 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -14
21 DNF 3 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -18
22 DNF 24 27S Adrian Shaffer Adrian Shaffer Hellam, PA Hellam, PA 2
23 DNF 21 1W Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -2
24 DNF 23 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -1
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1W Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -
2 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
3 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -
4 27S Adrian Shaffer Adrian Shaffer Hellam, PA Hellam, PA -
Top 4 transfer
5 38 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
6 39 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
7 66 Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA -
8 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
9 33E Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -
10 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -
11 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
12 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
13 DNF 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA -
14 DNF 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA -
15 DNF 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -
16 DNF 1Z Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
DNS 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
DNS 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Montieth Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA 1
2 4 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
3 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -2
4 5 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 1
5 3 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 1W Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -
7 8 33E Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 1
8 7 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
9 9 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA -
10 10 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 2 24 Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
3 4 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 1
4 3 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
5 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 2
7 9 66 Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA 2
8 7 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
9 10 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
DNS 5 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
2 2 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
3 3 5M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
4 5 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 1
5 9 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 27S Adrian Shaffer Adrian Shaffer Hellam, PA Hellam, PA 2
7 DNF 6 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -1
8 DNF 7 1Z Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
DNS 4 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 2 72 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
3 4 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
4 3 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
5 8 75D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 38 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
7 7 39 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
8 5 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -3
9 9 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 16.645
2 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.769
3 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 16.770
4 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 16.775
5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.779
6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.827
7 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.891
8 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 16.942
9 21 Brian Montieth Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA 16.959
10 24 Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.995
11 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 17.028
12 72 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 17.040
13 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 17.065
14 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 17.108
15 5M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 17.128
16 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 17.171
17 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 17.172
18 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 17.204
19 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 17.208
20 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 17.210
21 1W Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 17.227
22 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 17.231
23 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 17.240
24 38 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 17.242
25 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 17.264
26 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 17.283
27 1Z Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 17.303
28 39 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 17.323
29 33E Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 17.335
30 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 17.342
31 27S Adrian Shaffer Adrian Shaffer Hellam, PA Hellam, PA 17.405
32 75D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 17.420
33 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 17.453
34 66 Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA 17.476
35 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 17.515
36 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 17.584
37 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 17.717
38 12W Troy Fraker Troy Fraker Newville, PA Newville, PA 18.036

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events28
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 108
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants