Brock Zearfoss

9/10/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

9/10/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions46 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brock Zearfoss

Brock Zearfoss

Jonestown, PA

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions Start Finish +/-
A Feature 19 16 DNF 3
Heat 4 3 4 -1
Qualifying 16.047 12 25

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

35 Laps

A FeatureOllie's Bargain Outlet

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
2 4 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 1 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -2
4 7 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
5 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
6 11 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
7 24 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 17
8 16 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 8
9 23 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 14
10 5 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -5
11 13 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 2
12 25 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 13
13 20 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 7
14 18 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 4
15 26 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 11
16 DNF 19 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 3
17 DNF 8 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -9
18 DNF 17 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
19 DNF 14 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -5
20 DNF 22 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
21 DNF 15 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -6
22 DNF 9 21B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -13
23 DNF 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -21
24 DNF 10 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -14
25 DNF 12 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -13
26 DNF 21 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -5
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
2 1 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
3 3 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
4 4 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 1
6 12 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 6
7 8 21M Brian Montieth Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA 1
8 9 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 1
9 10 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 1
10 11 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 1
11 5 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -6
12 14 17M Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA 2
13 7 91 Anthony Fiore Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -6
14 DNF 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -
DNS 13 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
DNS 15 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
10 Laps

C FeatureComputer Man Inc

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
2 6 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 4
3 3 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
4 4 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
5 7 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 2
6 8 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 2
7 5 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -2
8 9 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 1
DNS 10 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
DNS 2 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
DNS 11 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
4 Laps

Dash 1Kears Speed Shop

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
2 3 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 2 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
4 5 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
5 4 21B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
6 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
4 Laps

Dash 2Elliotts Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -
2 2 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 2
5 5 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
6 3 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -3
8 Laps

Heat 1Ford Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
2 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 1 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
4 3 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -1
5 6 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
6 7 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 1
7 5 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -2
8 8 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
9 9 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -
10 DNF 10 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
2 1 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
3 3 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
4 2 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -2
5 6 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
6 5 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -1
7 7 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 8 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
9 DNF 9 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
2 2 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
3 3 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
4 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
5 5 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
6 6 91 Anthony Fiore Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -
7 7 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
8 8 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
9 9 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 4Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
2 1 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
3 4 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
4 3 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
5 5 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -
6 6 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
7 9 17M Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA 2
8 7 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -1
9 8 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 5Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
3 4 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
4 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
5 6 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 1
6 5 21M Brian Montieth Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA -1
7 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
8 8 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
9 9 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA -

QualifyingLincoln Electirc

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 31 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.842
2 40 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.892
3 15 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.905
4 23 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.939
5 42 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.945
6 17 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.950
7 39 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.950
8 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.971
9 24 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.031
10 26 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 16.037
11 18 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.045
12 37 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.047
13 27 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.056
14 12 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.072
15 46 21B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 16.083
16 7 70 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 16.115
17 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.116
18 22 39 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 16.124
19 19 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 16.148
20 34 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 16.151
21 16 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.165
22 28 91 Anthony Fiore Anthony Fiore Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 16.177
23 10 72 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 16.184
24 1 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 16.195
25 35 24W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.208
26 4 17 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.213
27 43 21M Brian Montieth Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA 16.222
28 8 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 16.223
29 32 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 16.225
30 41 91R Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 16.225
31 25 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.230
32 33 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 16.251
33 9 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.265
34 36 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 16.298
35 2 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 16.322
36 45 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 16.352
37 5 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.430
38 20 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 16.444
39 30 98 Jared Esh Jared Esh Millersville, PA Millersville, PA 16.448
40 21 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 16.466
41 29 17M Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA 16.513
42 14 33W Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.538
43 44 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 16.590
44 11 75 Nicole Bower Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.599
45 38 73B Brett Michalski Brett Michalski Penndel, PA Penndel, PA 16.755
46 13 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.803

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 108
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants