Brock Zearfoss

7/19/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

7/19/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions45 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brock Zearfoss

Brock Zearfoss

Jonestown, PA

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions Start Finish +/-
A Feature 21 19 2
B Feature 1 1 -
Heat 3 5 7 -2
Qualifying 16.663 15 12

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

30 Laps

A FeatureOllie's Bargain Outlet

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 5
2 10 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 8
3 9 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 6
4 5 29 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
5 8 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
6 11 41 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 5
7 22 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15
8 3 83 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
9 20 72 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 11
10 19 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 9
11 7 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
12 15 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
13 17 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 4
14 13 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -1
15 23 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 8
16 12 17H Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -4
17 27 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 10
18 25 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 7
19 21 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
20 24 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 4
21 1 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -20
22 2 2 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -20
23 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -19
24 16 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -8
25 26 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 1
26 18 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -8
27 14 39S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -13
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
2 2 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
3 5 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
4 3 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
6 6 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
7 4 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -3
8 9 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 1
9 10 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 1
10 8 24 Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -2
11 11 98 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
12 17 35Q Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
13 18 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 5
14 15 3 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
15 13 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA -2
16 14 07 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -2
17 12 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
DNS 16 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
10 Laps

C FeatureComputer Man Inc

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35Q Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 2 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
3 3 39 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
4 8 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 4
5 5 17M Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA -
6 7 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 1
7 6 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA -1
8 9 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
DNS 4 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
10 Laps

Heat 1Ford Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 6
2 4 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 2
3 5 2 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
4 2 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -2
5 1 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -4
6 6 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
7 3 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -4
8 8 17H Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
9 10 07 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
10 11 39 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1
11 12 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
12 9 35Q Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
10 Laps

Heat 2All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 3 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
3 6 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
4 2 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -2
5 7 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
6 8 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 2
7 4 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
8 5 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -3
9 9 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA -
10 11 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
11 10 17M Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA -1
10 Laps

Heat 3Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 1
2 3 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 1
3 8 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 5
4 1 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -3
5 6 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 1
6 7 41 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
7 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2
8 9 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
9 4 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -5
10 11 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
11 10 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -1

QualifyingLincoln Electirc

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17H Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.278
2 11 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 16.357
3 34 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.442
4 5 83 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 16.448
5 33 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.450
6 23 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.451
7 25 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 16.459
8 26 41 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 16.460
9 20 2M Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.482
10 29 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.601
11 22 13 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 16.641
12 13 29 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 16.642
13 30 2 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16.648
14 9 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 16.655
15 27 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.663
16 7 72 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 16.674
17 42 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.680
18 19 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 16.684
19 4 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 16.696
20 45 39S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 16.707
21 12 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.711
22 1 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 16.736
23 8 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 16.753
24 15 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 16.775
25 10 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.782
26 24 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 16.788
27 35 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.840
28 18 98 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 16.840
29 39 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.847
30 41 5 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.852
31 16 11 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.854
32 17 24 Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.862
33 31 35Q Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.907
34 28 35 Tyler Reeser Tyler Reeser Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 16.965
35 6 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.967
36 43 2F A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 17.019
37 21 07 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 17.030
38 14 17M Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA 17.078
39 40 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 17.152
40 44 3 Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.165
41 2 39 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 17.170
42 36 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.301
43 37 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 17.485
44 32 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 17.553
45 38 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 17.759

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 108
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants