$0.00Cart (0)
6/19/2021 - Beaver Dam Raceway
Beaver Dam, WI
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Brock Zearfoss
Jonestown, PA
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature | 4 | 10 | -6 |
Dash | 6 | 4 | 2 |
Heat 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Qualifying | 11.609 | 12 | 2 |
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 17 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 18 | Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | -1 | |
3 | 5 | 2 | David Gravel Watertown, CT | Watertown, CT | 2 | |
4 | 7 | 49 | Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA | Grass Valley, CA | 3 | |
5 | 2 | 41 | Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | -3 | |
6 | 6 | 9 | James McFadden Alice Springs, NT | Alice Springs, NT | - | |
7 | 9 | 83 | Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX | Clute, TX | 2 | |
8 | 8 | 15 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | - | |
9 | 11 | 1S | Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 2 | |
10 | 4 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | -6 | |
11 | 13 | 19 | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | 2 | |
12 | 10 | 11K | Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | -2 | |
13 | 18 | 39 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 5 | |
14 | 15 | 49J | Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA | West Burlington, IA | 1 | |
15 | 16 | 1A | Jacob Allen Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 1 | |
16 | 21 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 5 | |
17 | 22 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 5 | |
18 | 19 | 7S | Jason Sides Bartlett, TN | Bartlett, TN | 1 | |
19 | 20 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | 1 | |
20 DNF | 12 | 2C | Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK | Oklahoma City, OK | -8 | |
21 DNF | 17 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -4 | |
22 DNF | 14 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | -8 | |
23 DNF | 23 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - | |
24 DNF | 24 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | - |
B Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 39 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 7S | Jason Sides Bartlett, TN | Bartlett, TN | -1 | |
3 | 2 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | - | |
5 | 5 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | - | |
6 | 7 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 1 | |
7 | 8 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 1 | |
8 DNF | 6 | 77 | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | -2 | |
DNS | 9 | 18S | Bryce Schmitt Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | - |
Dash
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18 | Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | - | |
2 | 2 | 41 | Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | - | |
3 | 4 | 17 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | 2 | |
5 | 5 | 2 | David Gravel Watertown, CT | Watertown, CT | - | |
6 | 3 | 9 | James McFadden Alice Springs, NT | Alice Springs, NT | -3 |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 | David Gravel Watertown, CT | Watertown, CT | - | |
2 | 2 | 17 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | |
3 | 3 | 49 | Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA | Grass Valley, CA | - | |
4 | 4 | 11K | Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | - | |
5 | 6 | 19 | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | -1 | |
7 | 7 | 39 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | - | |
8 | 8 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | - | |
9 | 9 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 9 | James McFadden Alice Springs, NT | Alice Springs, NT | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 18 | Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | -1 | |
3 | 4 | 15 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | 1 | |
4 | 6 | 1S | Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 3 | |
6 | 3 | 1A | Jacob Allen Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | -3 | |
7 | 5 | 7S | Jason Sides Bartlett, TN | Bartlett, TN | -2 | |
8 | 7 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | -1 | |
9 DNF | 9 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 41 | Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | - | |
2 | 4 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | 2 | |
3 | 2 | 83 | Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX | Clute, TX | -1 | |
4 | 3 | 2C | Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK | Oklahoma City, OK | -1 | |
5 | 5 | 49J | Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA | West Burlington, IA | - | |
6 | 7 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 1 | |
7 | 6 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | -1 | |
8 DNF | 8 | 77 | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | - | |
DNS | 9 | 18S | Bryce Schmitt Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | - |
Qualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | 2 | David Gravel Watertown, CT | Watertown, CT | 11.273 | |
2 | 17 | 18 | Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA | Fresno, CA | 11.349 | |
3 | 22 | 41 | Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA | Lemoore, CA | 11.390 | |
4 | 1 | 17 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | 11.404 | |
5 | 23 | 9 | James McFadden Alice Springs, NT | Alice Springs, NT | 11.414 | |
6 | 12 | 83 | Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX | Clute, TX | 11.440 | |
7 | 4 | 49 | Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA | Grass Valley, CA | 11.474 | |
8 | 5 | 1A | Jacob Allen Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 11.506 | |
9 | 11 | 2C | Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK | Oklahoma City, OK | 11.537 | |
10 | 18 | 11K | Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN | Bloomington, IN | 11.545 | |
11 | 7 | 15 | Donny Schatz Fargo, ND | Fargo, ND | 11.555 | |
12 | 14 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | 11.609 | |
13 | 10 | 65 | Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL | Springfield, IL | 11.637 | |
14 | 13 | 7S | Jason Sides Bartlett, TN | Bartlett, TN | 11.655 | |
15 | 24 | 49J | Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA | West Burlington, IA | 11.656 | |
16 | 6 | 19 | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | 11.660 | |
17 | 2 | 1S | Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 11.706 | |
18 | 21 | 14R | Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH | Fremont, OH | 11.709 | |
19 | 25 | 39 | Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL | Hanna City, IL | 11.798 | |
20 | 3 | 2W | Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 11.805 | |
21 | 20 | 5J | Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI | Beaver Dam, WI | 11.847 | |
22 | 8 | 23 | Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI | Kewaskum, WI | 11.970 | |
23 | 19 | 12W | Josh Walter Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 12.083 | |
24 | 27 | 77 | Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI | Oak Creek, WI | 12.166 | |
25 | 15 | 4K | Kris Spitz Salem, WI | Salem, WI | 12.316 | |
26 | 9 | 20R | Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI | Lomira, WI | 12.564 | |
27 | 26 | 18S | Bryce Schmitt Plymouth, WI | Plymouth, WI | 12.673 |
Next Event
Schedule TBA
- Events8
- Wins0
- Top 50
- Top 101