Brock Zearfoss

7/6/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

7/6/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

Classes

  • Super Late Models22 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged39 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brock Zearfoss

Brock Zearfoss

Jonestown, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
410 A Feature 20 15 5
410 Heat 4 6 5 1
410 Qualifying 2 16.419 12 2
410 Hot Laps 16.192 12 22

410 Sprints - Winged

30 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
2 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
3 4 22M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
4 7 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 3
5 11 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 6
6 9 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 3
7 15 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 8
8 3 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -5
9 10 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 1
10 8 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
11 21 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 10
12 17 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 5
13 6 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -7
14 5 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -9
15 20 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 5
16 22 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 6
17 23 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 6
18 18 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -
19 14 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -5
20 24 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 4
21 12 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -9
22 13 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -9
23 16 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -7
24 19 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -5
12 Laps

410 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
2 2 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
3 5 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 2
4 1 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 3
6 6 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
7 4 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -3
8 7 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -1
9 9 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -
10 10 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
11 12 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 1
12 18 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 6
13 11 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -2
14 15 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
15 13 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -2
16 16 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -
DNS 14 24T TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE -
DNS 17 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
DNS 19 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD -
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 1
2 6 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 4
3 5 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
4 1 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -3
5 4 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
7 3 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -4
8 7 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -1
9 9 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
10 10 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 3 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 1
3 4 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
4 2 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -2
5 8 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -1
7 7 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -
8 6 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -2
9 9 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
10 10 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD -
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
2 2 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
3 6 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 3
4 4 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
5 3 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -1
7 8 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
8 7 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -1
9 9 24T TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE -
10 10 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 2 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
3 4 22M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
4 3 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
5 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
7 7 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -
8 9 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 1
9 8 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
2 Laps

410 Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 15.820
2 4 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.827
3 7 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.877
4 17 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.935
5 13 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 15.963
6 5 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 16.018
7 2 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 16.025
8 9 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.034
9 16 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.217
10 12 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 16.251
11 20 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 16.278
12 11 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 16.413
13 19 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 16.438
14 15 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 16.523
15 10 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.546
16 14 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 16.561
17 18 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 17.056
18 8 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 17.166
19 6 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.950
20 3 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD
2 Laps

410 Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.033
2 8 22M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.065
3 19 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.077
4 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.078
5 11 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 16.080
6 3 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 16.112
7 12 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 16.321
8 16 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.334
9 7 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 16.350
10 13 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.386
11 9 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 16.389
12 14 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.419
13 6 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 16.439
14 17 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 16.480
15 15 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 16.518
16 10 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 16.520
17 1 24T TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 16.802
18 18 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 16.837
19 2 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA

410 Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 15.662
2 31 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 15.741
3 28 22M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.748
4 39 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.780
5 24 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.806
6 23 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.808
7 27 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 15.907
8 35 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15.920
9 29 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 15.979
10 25 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.048
11 36 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.108
12 34 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.192
13 37 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 16.262
14 26 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 16.310
15 21 24T TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 16.315
16 33 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.323
17 38 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 16.330
18 30 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 16.384
19 14 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 16.398
20 22 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 52.707
21 1 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA
22 2 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA
23 3 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD
24 4 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA
25 5 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA
26 6 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA
27 7 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA
28 8 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA
29 9 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA
30 10 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA
31 11 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA
32 12 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA
33 13 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ
34 15 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW
35 16 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA
36 17 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA
37 18 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA
38 19 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA
39 20 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 108
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants