Brock Zearfoss

5/8/2024 - Lincoln Speedway

5/8/2024 - Lincoln Speedway

Abbottstown, PA

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged37 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brock Zearfoss

Brock Zearfoss

Jonestown, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 9 13 -4
Heat 4 7 7 -
Qualifying 13.960 28 -6
Hot Laps 13.997 19 3

410 Sprints - Winged

35 Laps

NOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
2 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 2 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
4 6 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
5 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
6 12 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 6
7 3 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -4
8 10 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
9 24 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15
10 8 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -2
11 14 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
12 16 5 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 4
13 15 X Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 2
14 22 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 8
15 23 75 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 8
16 18 17N Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
17 20 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
18 11 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -7
19 17 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -2
20 5 95 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -15
21 9 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -12
22 13 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -9
23 19 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -4
24 21 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -3
12 Laps

Last Chance ShowdownMicro-Lite

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -
2 2 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
3 4 75 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 1
4 3 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
6 10 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 4
7 12 66 Ryan Newton Ryan Newton Maryborough, QLD Maryborough, QLD 5
8 8 88J Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA -
9 13 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 4
10 15 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
11 16 55 Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 5
12 14 39 Callum Williamson Callum Williamson Geraldton, WAU Geraldton, WAU 2
13 9 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -4
14 17 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 3
15 7 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -8
16 5 5E Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -11
17 11 11P T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -6
6 Laps

Toyota Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 3
2 1 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
3 3 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
4 6 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 2 95 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -3
6 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
7 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 8 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 2 95 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
3 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
4 3 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -1
5 7 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -1
7 6 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 8 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
9 9 39 Callum Williamson Callum Williamson Geraldton, WAU Geraldton, WAU -
10 10 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2Milton Hershey School

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -
2 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 4 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
4 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
5 7 17N Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 3
7 6 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
8 5 11P T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -3
9 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
2 2 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
3 6 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
4 7 X Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 3
5 3 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 75 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA -1
7 9 88J Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 2
8 8 66 Ryan Newton Ryan Newton Maryborough, QLD Maryborough, QLD -
9 4 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 3 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
3 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
4 6 5 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 2
5 2 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 5E Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 2
7 7 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
8 5 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -3
9 9 55 Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 Laps

QualifyingSea Foam

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.497
2 30 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.531
3 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.572
4 24 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.623
5 12 95 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 13.677
6 18 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.691
7 13 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 13.709
8 27 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 13.712
9 11 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 13.731
10 6 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.750
11 15 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 13.787
12 26 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.797
13 28 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.800
14 32 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.834
15 2 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 13.842
16 21 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.842
17 20 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 13.845
18 19 11P T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 13.846
19 35 75 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 13.849
20 1 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 13.862
21 9 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.868
22 25 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.870
23 3 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 13.881
24 16 5 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 13.889
25 10 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 13.898
26 14 17N Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.931
27 17 X Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 13.933
28 22 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.960
29 23 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 13.971
30 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.998
31 4 66 Ryan Newton Ryan Newton Maryborough, QLD Maryborough, QLD 14.022
32 29 5E Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 14.026
33 33 39 Callum Williamson Callum Williamson Geraldton, WAU Geraldton, WAU 14.049
34 31 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 14.071
35 37 88J Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 14.265
36 34 55 Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 14.289
37 36 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 14.857

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.594
2 30 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.597
3 24 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.607
4 26 83 Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.619
5 27 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 13.706
6 20 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 13.795
7 12 95 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 13.833
8 31 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 13.869
9 35 75 Cameron Smith Cameron Smith Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA 13.887
10 18 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.902
11 13 2D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 13.913
12 28 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.925
13 17 X Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 13.927
14 21 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.928
15 29 5E Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 13.940
16 19 11P T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 13.956
17 15 8D Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 13.971
18 16 5 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 13.990
19 22 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.997
20 25 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.054
21 14 17N Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.056
22 23 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 14.056
23 9 70 Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.064
24 10 8 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 14.069
25 11 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 14.071
26 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 14.148
27 37 88J Tony Jackson Tony Jackson Newville, PA Newville, PA 14.282
28 34 55 Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 14.296
29 33 39 Callum Williamson Callum Williamson Geraldton, WAU Geraldton, WAU 14.340
30 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 14.349
31 4 66 Ryan Newton Ryan Newton Maryborough, QLD Maryborough, QLD 14.507
32 6 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.575
33 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14.617
34 2 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 14.625
35 1 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 14.738
36 3 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 14.858
37 36 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 15.020

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events21
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 106
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants