$0.00Cart (0)
4/24/2015 - Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Competitor Overview
Brock Zearfoss
Jonestown, PA
Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions | Start | Finish | +/- |
---|---|---|---|
A Feature | 10 | - | |
Dash 1 | 7 | - | |
Heat 1 | 2 | - | |
Qualifying | 15 | - |
Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions
A Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Greg Hodnett Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | - | ||
2 | 48 | Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | - | ||
3 | 1 | Dale Blaney Hartford, OH | Hartford, OH | - | ||
4 | 14 | Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA | Fayetteville, PA | - | ||
5 | 94 | Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA | Kunkletown, PA | - | ||
6 | 19M | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | - | ||
7 | 51 | Stevie Smith Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | - | ||
8 | 17B | Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA | Royersford, PA | - | ||
9 | 11C | Cory Haas Dallastown, PA | Dallastown, PA | - | ||
10 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | - | ||
11 | 93 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | ||
12 | 21 | Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA | Phoenixville, PA | - | ||
13 | 89 | Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA | Red Lion, PA | - | ||
14 | 98H | Dave Blaney High Point, NC | High Point, NC | - | ||
15 | 07 | Doug Esh Lancaster, PA | Lancaster, PA | - | ||
16 | M1 | Mark Smith Sunbury, PA | Sunbury, PA | - | ||
17 | 10H | Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH | Findlay, OH | - | ||
18 | 45 | Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA | Aliquippa, PA | - | ||
19 | 3 | Pat Cannon Etters, PA | Etters, PA | - | ||
20 | 9P | Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN | Kokomo, IN | - | ||
21 | 16 | Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | - | ||
22 | 75 | Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | - | ||
23 | 1Z | Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | - | ||
24 | 59 | Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA | Pittsburgh, PA | - | ||
25 | 52 | Austin Hogue Dover, PA | Dover, PA | - | ||
26 | 25 | Aaron Ott East Berlin, PA | East Berlin, PA | - | ||
27 | 4 | Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH | Chillicothe, OH | - | ||
28 | 21K | Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ | Neptune City, NJ | - |
B Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | - | ||
2 | 10H | Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH | Findlay, OH | - | ||
3 | 75 | Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | - | ||
4 | M1 | Mark Smith Sunbury, PA | Sunbury, PA | - | ||
5 | 44 | Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | - | ||
6 | 40 | Caleb Helms Findlay, OH | Findlay, OH | - | ||
7 | 87 | Alan Krimes Denver, PA | Denver, PA | - | ||
8 | 5T | Travis Philo Waterville, OH | Waterville, OH | - | ||
9 | 15 | Adam Wilt York, PA | York, PA | - | ||
10 | 39 | Tim Glatfelter York, PA | York, PA | - | ||
11 | 3 | Pat Cannon Etters, PA | Etters, PA | - | ||
12 | 52 | Austin Hogue Dover, PA | Dover, PA | - | ||
13 | 9P | Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN | Kokomo, IN | - | ||
14 | 0 | Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ | Pennington, NJ | - | ||
15 | 57X | Andrew Palker Lodi, OH | Lodi, OH | - | ||
16 | 4 | Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH | Chillicothe, OH | - | ||
17 | 19P | Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH | Tiffin, OH | - |
Dash 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59 | Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA | Pittsburgh, PA | - | ||
2 | 19M | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | - | ||
3 | 27 | Greg Hodnett Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | - | ||
4 | 11C | Cory Haas Dallastown, PA | Dallastown, PA | - | ||
5 | 48 | Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | - | ||
6 | 1 | Dale Blaney Hartford, OH | Hartford, OH | - | ||
7 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | - | ||
8 | 14 | Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA | Fayetteville, PA | - | ||
9 | 45 | Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA | Aliquippa, PA | - | ||
10 | 94 | Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA | Kunkletown, PA | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59 | Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA | Pittsburgh, PA | - | ||
2 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | - | ||
3 | 21 | Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA | Phoenixville, PA | - | ||
4 | 93 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | - | ||
5 | 07 | Doug Esh Lancaster, PA | Lancaster, PA | - | ||
6 | 10H | Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH | Findlay, OH | - | ||
7 | M1 | Mark Smith Sunbury, PA | Sunbury, PA | - | ||
8 | 75 | Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | - | ||
9 | 57X | Andrew Palker Lodi, OH | Lodi, OH | - | ||
10 | 9P | Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN | Kokomo, IN | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11C | Cory Haas Dallastown, PA | Dallastown, PA | - | ||
2 | 45 | Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA | Aliquippa, PA | - | ||
3 | 27 | Greg Hodnett Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | - | ||
4 | 51 | Stevie Smith Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | - | ||
5 | 17B | Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA | Royersford, PA | - | ||
6 | 15 | Adam Wilt York, PA | York, PA | - | ||
7 | 3 | Pat Cannon Etters, PA | Etters, PA | - | ||
8 | 87 | Alan Krimes Denver, PA | Denver, PA | - | ||
9 | 0 | Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ | Pennington, NJ | - | ||
10 | 40 | Caleb Helms Findlay, OH | Findlay, OH | - |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19M | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | - | ||
2 | 14 | Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA | Fayetteville, PA | - | ||
3 | 1Z | Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | - | ||
4 | 25 | Aaron Ott East Berlin, PA | East Berlin, PA | - | ||
5 | 21K | Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ | Neptune City, NJ | - | ||
6 | 39 | Tim Glatfelter York, PA | York, PA | - | ||
7 | 52 | Austin Hogue Dover, PA | Dover, PA | - | ||
8 | 16 | Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | - | ||
9 | 5T | Travis Philo Waterville, OH | Waterville, OH | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 94 | Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA | Kunkletown, PA | - | ||
2 | 48 | Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | - | ||
3 | 98H | Dave Blaney High Point, NC | High Point, NC | - | ||
4 | 89 | Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA | Red Lion, PA | - | ||
5 | 1 | Dale Blaney Hartford, OH | Hartford, OH | - | ||
6 | 4 | Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH | Chillicothe, OH | - | ||
7 | 44 | Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | - | ||
8 | W20 | Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH | Benton Ridge, OH | - | ||
9 | 19P | Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH | Tiffin, OH | - |
Qualifying
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Greg Hodnett Spring Grove, PA | Spring Grove, PA | |||
2 | 1 | Dale Blaney Hartford, OH | Hartford, OH | |||
3 | 51 | Stevie Smith Broken Arrow, OK | Broken Arrow, OK | |||
4 | 25 | Aaron Ott East Berlin, PA | East Berlin, PA | |||
5 | 98H | Dave Blaney High Point, NC | High Point, NC | |||
6 | 1Z | Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
7 | 48 | Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA | Gettysburg, PA | |||
8 | 94 | Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA | Kunkletown, PA | |||
9 | 14 | Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA | Fayetteville, PA | |||
10 | 19M | Brent Marks Myerstown, PA | Myerstown, PA | |||
11 | 89 | Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA | Red Lion, PA | |||
12 | 21K | Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ | Neptune City, NJ | |||
13 | 21 | Brian Montieth Phoenixville, PA | Phoenixville, PA | |||
14 | 16 | Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA | New Oxford, PA | |||
15 | 3Z | Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA | Jonestown, PA | |||
16 | W20 | Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH | Benton Ridge, OH | |||
17 | 45 | Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA | Aliquippa, PA | |||
18 | 11C | Cory Haas Dallastown, PA | Dallastown, PA | |||
19 | 17B | Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA | Royersford, PA | |||
20 | 93 | Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH | Wooster, OH | |||
21 | 44 | Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
22 | 59 | Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
23 | 75 | Nicole Bower Mechanicsburg, PA | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
24 | 07 | Doug Esh Lancaster, PA | Lancaster, PA | |||
25 | 5T | Travis Philo Waterville, OH | Waterville, OH | |||
26 | 15 | Adam Wilt York, PA | York, PA | |||
27 | 10H | Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH | Findlay, OH | |||
28 | 0 | Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ | Pennington, NJ | |||
29 | M1 | Mark Smith Sunbury, PA | Sunbury, PA | |||
30 | 40 | Caleb Helms Findlay, OH | Findlay, OH | |||
31 | 3 | Pat Cannon Etters, PA | Etters, PA | |||
32 | 9P | Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN | Kokomo, IN | |||
33 | 87 | Alan Krimes Denver, PA | Denver, PA | |||
34 | 39 | Tim Glatfelter York, PA | York, PA | |||
35 | 4 | Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH | Chillicothe, OH | |||
36 | 57X | Andrew Palker Lodi, OH | Lodi, OH | |||
37 | 52 | Austin Hogue Dover, PA | Dover, PA | |||
38 | 19P | Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH | Tiffin, OH | |||
39 | 36D | Wayne Dadetto Everett, PA | Everett, PA |
Next Event
Schedule TBA
- Events8
- Wins0
- Top 50
- Top 101