Brock Zearfoss

3/14/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

3/14/2020 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

29 entries

Dirt Super Late Models


A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 55L-Donald Lingo Jr; 2. 7R-Ross Robinson; 3. 20-Trever Feathers; 4. 06-Mike Lupfer; 5. 39-Tim Smith Jr; 6. 15-Scott Flickinger; 7. 7-Drake Troutman; 8. 2-Dan Stone; 9. 24-Dylan Yoder; 10. 48-Colton Flinner; 11. 2J-Jeff Rine; 12. 76-Andy Haus; 13. 4R-Amanda Robinson; 14. 86-Austin Berry; 15. 000-Kyle Lear; 16. 21-Chad Myers; 17. 1-Gene Knaub; 18. D19-Dillan Stake; 19. 4-Gary Stuhler; 20. 9-Hayes Mattern; 21. 115S-Shaun Miller; 22. 33K-Kyle Knapp; 23. (DNF) 33-Trent Brenneman; 24. (DNF) 17-Nick Dickson

B Feature (8 Laps): 1. D19-Dillan Stake; 2. 1-Gene Knaub; 3. 17-Nick Dickson; 4. 9-Hayes Mattern; 5. 33K-Kyle Knapp; 6. 115S-Shaun Miller; 7. 11B-Kirk Baker; 8. Z14-David Brouse Jr; 9. 0-Deshawn Gingerich; 10. (DNS) 46-Dan Green; 11. (DNS) 05-Roy Deese Jr

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 06-Mike Lupfer; 2. 48-Colton Flinner; 3. 7R-Ross Robinson; 4. 4R-Amanda Robinson; 5. 33-Trent Brenneman; 6. 24-Dylan Yoder; 7. D19-Dillan Stake; 8. 1-Gene Knaub; 9. 33K-Kyle Knapp; 10. (DNF) Z14-David Brouse Jr

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Trever Feathers; 2. 15-Scott Flickinger; 3. 39-Tim Smith Jr; 4. 2J-Jeff Rine; 5. 4-Gary Stuhler; 6. 21-Chad Myers; 7. 9-Hayes Mattern; 8. 11B-Kirk Baker; 9. 46-Dan Green; 10. (DNF) 05-Roy Deese Jr

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 55L-Donald Lingo Jr; 2. 7-Drake Troutman; 3. 2-Dan Stone; 4. 76-Andy Haus; 5. 000-Kyle Lear; 6. 17-Nick Dickson; 7. 115S-Shaun Miller; 8. 0-Deshawn Gingerich; 9. (DNF) 86-Austin Berry

33 entries

410 Sprints - Winged


A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 69K-Lance Dewease; 2. 1-Logan Wagner; 3. 48-Danny Dietrich; 4. 24-Lucas Wolfe; 5. 55-Mike Wagner; 6. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss; 7. 45-Jeff Halligan; 8. 5M-Brent Marks; 9. 12-Blane Heimbach; 10. 47K-Kody Lehman; 11. 2-AJ Flick; 12. 5-Dylan Cisney; 13. 07-Gerard McIntyre Jr; 14. 39M-Anthony Macri; 15. 33-Jared Esh; 16. 83-Lynton Jeffrey; 17. 91-Anthony Fiore; 18. 35-Tyler Reeser; 19. 10C-Paulie Colagiovanni; 20. 11-TJ Stutts; 21. 55K-Robbie Kendall; 22. 40-George Hobaugh Jr; 23. 0-Rick Lafferty; 24. (DNF) 25-Tyler Bear

B Feature (10 Laps): 1. 39M-Anthony Macri; 2. 11-TJ Stutts; 3. 25-Tyler Bear; 4. 10C-Paulie Colagiovanni; 5. 57J-Jeff Miller; 6. 67-Justin Whittall; 7. 17B-Steve Buckwalter; 8. 33W-Mike Walter II; 9. 33M-Brent Matus; 10. 19-Curt Stroup; 11. (DNF) 13-Brandon Matus; 12. (DNF) 44-Joey Hershey; 13. (DNS) 12J-Jonathan Jones

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 07-Gerard McIntyre Jr; 2. 55-Mike Wagner; 3. 5M-Brent Marks; 4. 33-Jared Esh; 5. 2-AJ Flick; 6. 25-Tyler Bear; 7. 67-Justin Whittall; 8. 19-Curt Stroup; 9. (DNF) 44-Joey Hershey

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 12-Blane Heimbach; 2. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss; 3. 0-Rick Lafferty; 4. 83-Lynton Jeffrey; 5. 5-Dylan Cisney; 6. 39M-Anthony Macri; 7. 10C-Paulie Colagiovanni; 8. (DNS) 12J-Jonathan Jones

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Logan Wagner; 2. 47K-Kody Lehman; 3. 24-Lucas Wolfe; 4. 40-George Hobaugh Jr; 5. 91-Anthony Fiore; 6. 57J-Jeff Miller; 7. 17B-Steve Buckwalter; 8. 33M-Brent Matus

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 69K-Lance Dewease; 2. 45-Jeff Halligan; 3. 48-Danny Dietrich; 4. 55K-Robbie Kendall; 5. 35-Tyler Reeser; 6. 11-TJ Stutts; 7. (DNF) 13-Brandon Matus; 8. (DNF) 33W-Mike Walter II

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 108
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants