Brock Zearfoss

7/12/2020 - Sharon Speedway

7/12/2020 - Sharon Speedway

Hartford, OH

38 entries

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions


Ollies Bargain Outlet A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 57-Kyle Larson[3]; 2. 87-Aaron Reutzel[6]; 3. 26-Cory Eliason[2]; 4. 10-Dave Blaney[8]; 5. W20-Greg Wilson[16]; 6. 24-Rico Abreu[10]; 7. 48-Danny Dietrich[5]; 8. 13-Paul McMahan[12]; 9. 07-Gerard McIntyre Jr[4]; 10. 11-Zeb Wise[9]; 11. 40-George Hobaugh Jr[14]; 12. 3C-Cale Conley[11]; 13. 08-Danny Kuriger[24]; 14. 23-Cole Macedo[15]; 15. 81-Lee Jacobs[19]; 16. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss[7]; 17. 28-Tim Shaffer[18]; 18. 8M-TJ Michael[23]; 19. 17-Josh Baughman[21]; 20. 70-Sye Lynch[13]; 21. 2-AJ Flick[22]; 22. 5K-Adam Kekich[17]; 23. 33-Brent Matus[20]; 24. 99-Skylar Gee[1]

Classic Ink USA B Feature (12 Laps): 1. 17-Josh Baughman[1]; 2. 2-AJ Flick[2]; 3. 8M-TJ Michael[3]; 4. 08-Danny Kuriger[5]; 5. 46-Michael Bauer[8]; 6. 19R-Jordan Ryan[12]; 7. 11B-Carl Bowser[11]; 8. 22-Brandon Spithaler[10]; 9. 23P-Darren Pifer[17]; 10. 23S-Russ Sansosti[15]; 11. 21N-Frankie Nervo[14]; 12. 19-Steve Haefke Jr[18]; 13. 14H-Jeremy Hill[13]; 14. 21J-Jeffrey Neubert[16]; 15. (DNF) 13M-Brandon Matus[9]; 16. (DNF) 7K-Dan Shetler[4]; 17. (DNF) 35-Stuart Brubaker[7]; 18. (DNF) 23JR-Jack Sodeman Jr[6]

Kears Speed Shop Dash 1 (4 Laps): 1. 99-Skylar Gee[1]; 2. 57-Kyle Larson[4]; 3. 48-Danny Dietrich[2]; 4. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss[3]; 5. 11-Zeb Wise[5]

Elliotts Custom Trailers and Carts Dash 2 (4 Laps): 1. 26-Cory Eliason[1]; 2. 07-Gerard McIntyre Jr[2]; 3. 87-Aaron Reutzel[3]; 4. 10-Dave Blaney[4]; 5. 24-Rico Abreu[5]

Ford Performance Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss[4]; 2. 3C-Cale Conley[1]; 3. 70-Sye Lynch[2]; 4. 99-Skylar Gee[3]; 5. 28-Tim Shaffer[6]; 6. 08-Danny Kuriger[7]; 7. 2-AJ Flick[5]; 8. 19R-Jordan Ryan[8]; 9. 23S-Russ Sansosti[9]; 10. 19-Steve Haefke Jr[10]

All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 07-Gerard McIntyre Jr[1]; 2. 87-Aaron Reutzel[3]; 3. 11-Zeb Wise[4]; 4. W20-Greg Wilson[5]; 5. 5K-Adam Kekich[2]; 6. 7K-Dan Shetler[7]; 7. 46-Michael Bauer[8]; 8. 11B-Carl Bowser[6]; 9. 21N-Frankie Nervo[9]; 10. 23P-Darren Pifer[10]

Hunt Brothers Pizza Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 48-Danny Dietrich[2]; 2. 57-Kyle Larson[4]; 3. 24-Rico Abreu[3]; 4. 40-George Hobaugh Jr[5]; 5. 81-Lee Jacobs[9]; 6. 8M-TJ Michael[8]; 7. 35-Stuart Brubaker[6]; 8. 22-Brandon Spithaler[7]; 9. 17-Josh Baughman[1]

Mobil 1 Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Dave Blaney[2]; 2. 13-Paul McMahan[1]; 3. 26-Cory Eliason[4]; 4. 23-Cole Macedo[3]; 5. 33-Brent Matus[6]; 6. 23JR-Jack Sodeman Jr[5]; 7. 13M-Brandon Matus[7]; 8. 14H-Jeremy Hill[9]; 9. 21J-Jeffrey Neubert[8]

Lincoln Electirc Qualifying: 1. 57-Kyle Larson, 00:16.313[23]; 2. 11-Zeb Wise, 00:16.325[20]; 3. 24-Rico Abreu, 00:16.490[24]; 4. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss, 00:16.600[1]; 5. 99-Skylar Gee, 00:16.635[6]; 6. 87-Aaron Reutzel, 00:16.883[17]; 7. 5K-Adam Kekich, 00:16.979[15]; 8. 48-Danny Dietrich, 00:17.015[27]; 9. 07-Gerard McIntyre Jr, 00:17.126[12]; 10. 17-Josh Baughman, 00:17.217[26]; 11. 70-Sye Lynch, 00:17.270[4]; 12. 40-George Hobaugh Jr, 00:17.303[22]; 13. 26-Cory Eliason, 00:17.320[32]; 14. 3C-Cale Conley, 00:17.322[5]; 15. 23-Cole Macedo, 00:17.388[38]; 16. 2-AJ Flick, 00:17.390[8]; 17. 10-Dave Blaney, 00:17.447[37]; 18. 13-Paul McMahan, 00:17.566[36]; 19. 35-Stuart Brubaker, 00:17.571[21]; 20. 22-Brandon Spithaler, 00:17.583[25]; 21. 28-Tim Shaffer, 00:17.621[3]; 22. W20-Greg Wilson, 00:17.677[14]; 23. 8M-TJ Michael, 00:17.701[28]; 24. 11B-Carl Bowser, 00:17.732[11]; 25. 7K-Dan Shetler, 00:17.751[19]; 26. 08-Danny Kuriger, 00:17.768[10]; 27. 46-Michael Bauer, 00:17.885[16]; 28. 23JR-Jack Sodeman Jr, 00:18.048[34]; 29. 21N-Frankie Nervo, 00:18.064[13]; 30. 81-Lee Jacobs, 00:18.067[29]; 31. 33-Brent Matus, 00:18.128[31]; 32. 19R-Jordan Ryan, 00:18.311[9]; 33. 23S-Russ Sansosti, 00:18.392[2]; 34. 23P-Darren Pifer, 00:18.407[18]; 35. 13M-Brandon Matus, 00:18.595[33]; 36. 19-Steve Haefke Jr, 00:19.013[7]; 37. 21J-Jeffrey Neubert, 00:20.903[35]; 38. 14H-Jeremy Hill, 00:59.999[30]

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events35
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 108
Mooses LZ Bar
Berkebile Oil Company
Bruces Speed Shop
Schaeffers Racing Oil
G-Force Transmissions
AL Driveline
DMI
Heavy Equipment Loaders and Parts
Adamsky Trucking
All Star Performance
Bell Helmets
CD Rigging
Chalk Stix
FK Rod Ends
HP Racing Engines
Klick Lewis
Protection First Class Outdoors
Milton Hershey School
Titan Wings
XXX Race Co
EnTrust IT Solutions
CSI Shocks
High Performance Lubricants